Email: sales@pacificbtech.com
Pacific Brands Technology Limited
News and solutions
Focus on researching,Elaborately making, seeking high quality development.
Your current position:
  • Difference SFP-10G-SR VS SFP-10G-LR
    18
    /12
    2018
    Difference SFP-10G-SR VS SFP-10G-LR
    News
    SFP-10G-LR and SFP-10G-SR are very common optical module models, and are produced by major manuf...
    SFP-10G-LR and SFP-10G-SR are very common optical module models, and are produced by m...
    SFP-10G-LR and SFP-10G-SR are very c...
  • Main Differences between AOC, DAC a...
    18
    /12
    2018
    Main Differences between AOC, DAC a...
    News
    Why is the demand for AOC generated? Since the electromagnetic interference of the passive optic...
    Why is the demand for AOC generated? Since the electromagnetic interference of the pas...
    Why is the demand for AOC generated?...
  • IDC Generator Room AOC 、DAC To MPO ...
    18
    /12
    2018
    IDC Generator Room AOC 、DAC To MPO ...
    Solutions
    Along with the network, the public, the enterprise puts forward higher requirements on network s...
    Along with the network, the public, the enterprise puts forward higher requirements on...
    Along with the network, the public, ...
  • Introduction of passive optical fib...
    18
    /12
    2018
    Introduction of passive optical fib...
    Solutions
    CPRI is a standard on commonly used wireless connectors agreed by RUU and BBU manufacturers who ...
    CPRI is a standard on commonly used wireless connectors agreed by RUU and BBU manufact...
    CPRI is a standard on commonly used ...
Friendly Links
Wechat
Tel: +86 15889607906
Mob:+86 15889607906 
Email:salse@pacificbtech.com
Add: Shenzhen City,Guangdong, China
Contact Us
Copyright © 2018 . Pacific Brands Technology Limited All rights reserved.