Your current position: 
  • Product Details
  • Order Information:


    25Gbps SFP28 Transceiver

    PAC-25G-SR

    SFP28 25G SR LC 850nm 100M

    PAC-25G-LR

    SFP28 25G LR LC 1310nm 10km

    PAC-25G-ER

    SFP28 25G LR LC 1310nm 40km

    PAC-25G-LRxxxx

    SFP28 25G CWDM 1270~1370nm 10km

    PAC-25G-LRA/B

    SFP28 25G 1270/1330nm 10km LC

    PAC-25G-ERA/B

    SFP28 25G 1270/1330nm 40km LC

    PAC-25G-R

    SFP28 25G Rx only


    Order Information:


    25Gbps SFP28 Transceiver

    PAC-25G-SR

    SFP28 25G SR LC 850nm 100M

    PAC-25G-LR

    SFP28 25G LR LC 1310nm 10km

    PAC-25G-ER

    SFP28 25G LR LC 1310nm 40km

    PAC-25G-LRxxxx

    SFP28 25G CWDM 1270~1370nm 10km

    PAC-25G-LRA/B

    SFP28 25G 1270/1330nm 10km LC

    PAC-25G-ERA/B

    SFP28 25G 1270/1330nm 40km LC

    PAC-25G-R

    SFP28 25G Rx only


25Gbps SFP28 Transceiver
Product List
Product Details
Contact Us
Mob:+86 15889607906 
Email:salse@pacificbtech.com
Friendly Links
Wechat
Tel: +86 15889607906
Mob: +8615889607906 
Email:salse@pacificbtech.com
Add: Shenzhen City,Guangdong, China
Contact Us
Copyright © 2018 . Pacific Brands Technology Limited All rights reserved.